Växjöspelen 2016 – Resultat Seniorer

  Grupp 1 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Emil Lindahl, Växjö SK 2215
4

0

2

½

3

0

½ 4
2 Magnus Wahlbom, Rödeby SK 2235
3

1

1

½

4

½

2 I.
3 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk, Växjö SK 2248
2

0

4

1

1

1

2 II.
4 FM Tom Rydström, Växjö SK 2328
1

1

3

0

2

½

3

 

  Grupp 2 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Anders Nilsson, Malmö AS 2214
4

½

2

1

3

0

II.
2 David Lundberg, Lunds ASK 2164
3

1

1

0

4

1

2 I.
3 Christopher Krantz, Jönköpings SS 2211
2

0

4

0

1

1

1 4
4 Patrik Lindborg, Hultsfreds SK 2147
1

½

3

1

2

0

3

 

  Grupp 3 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Kristian Eriksson, Varbergs SK 2072
4

0

2

½

3

0

½ 4
2 Björn Gillefalk, Västerås SK 2081
3

½

1

½

4

1

2 II.
3 Patrik Nilsson, Helsingborgs ASK 2137
2

½

4

1

1

1

I.
4 Nedzad Neretljak, Växjö SK 2043
1

1

3

0

2

0

1 3

 

  Grupp 4 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Ulf Karlsson, Limhamns SK 2039
4

1

2

0

3

½

4
2 Stefan Håkansson, Helsingborgs ASK 2012
3

0

1

1

4

½

3
3 Sten Bernhardsson, Rödeby SK 1998
2

1

4

0

1

½

II.
4 Per-Olof Gromark, Örgryte SK 2003
1

0

3

1

2

½

I.

 

  Grupp 5 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Martin Göransson, Värnamo SS 1983
4

1

2

1

3

½

I.
2 Ulf Wesslén, Alingsås SS 1969
3

½

1

0

4

0

½ 4
3 Tomas Olsson, Lunds ASK 1975
2

½

4

½

1

½

II.
4 Martin Silwer, Malmö AS 1974
1

0

3

½

2

1

3

 

  Grupp 6 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Staffan Thomasson, Åstorps SS 1954
4

½

2

0

3

1

3
2 Marcus Johnsson, Ingelstad-Uråsa SK 1961
3

½

1

1

4

0

II.
3 Håkan Knutsson, Uddebo SK 1952
2

½

4

½

1

0

1 4
4 Daniel Skoog, Örebro SS 1948
1

½

3

½

2

1

2 I.

 

  Grupp 7 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Ola Westerlund, SK Kamraterna 1942
4

1

2

0

3

0

1 4
2 Arnold Hermansson, Värnamo SS 1927
3

½

1

1

4

0

3
3 Lennart B Johansson, Stockholms SS 1931
2

½

4

0

1

1

II.
4 Fredrik Qwarfort, Linköpings ASS 1910
1

0

3

1

2

1

2 I.

 

  Grupp 8 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Lars Hägglund, SA Mark 1891
4

0

2

1

3

0

1 4
2 Frode Benedikt Nielsen, Fredriksberg Skakforening 1891
3

1

1

0

4

½

II.
3 Per Eriksson, Kärra SS 1870
2

0

4

0

1

1

1 3
4 Stefan Fransson, Oskarshamns SS 1872
1

1

3

1

2

½

I.

 

  Grupp 9 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Roger Karlsson, Eksjö SK 1864
4

½

2

½

3

0

1 4
2 Havras Khalat, Hässleholms SK L1868
3

½

1

½

4

1

2 I.
3 Kenneth Wiman, Skövde SS 1868
2

½

4

0

1

1

3
4 Tarras Flodmark, Stockholms SS 1854
1

½

3

1

2

0

II.

 

  Grupp 10 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Asim Bratic, Skövde SS 1832
4

½

2

0

3

½

1 4
2 Benjamin Ehmann, Hässleholms SK 1821
3

0

1

1

4

1

2 I.
3 Mikael Ohlsson, SS Kalmarunionen 1806
2

1

4

0

1

½

3
4 Mårten Garner, Linköpings ASS 1818
1

½

3

1

2

0

II.

 

  Grupp 11 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Nilsson, Kristoffer, Hässleholms SK 1817
4

1

2

1

3

½

II.
2 Daniel Mena, Åstorps SS 1788
3

0

1

0

4

½

½ 4
3 Hampus Sörensen, SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1802
2

1

4

1

1

½

I.
4 Dan Sörensson, Springeren Kolding 1753
1

0

3

0

2

½

½ 3

 

  Grupp 12 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Joakim Wahlström, Malmö AS 1748
4

½

2

1

3

1

I.
2 Bengt Svensson, Ronneby SK 1750
3

½

1

0

4

0

½ 4
3 Martin Hillberg , Eksjö SK 1752
2

½

4

½

1

0

1 3
4 Hans Dahlqvist, Rödeby SK 1752
1

½

3

½

2

1

2 II.

 

  Grupp 13 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Ofelia Eriksson, Linköpings ASS 1744
4

0

2

½

3

½

1 3
2 Bengt Frånberg, Hässleholms SK 1727
3

0

1

½

4

0

½ 4
3 Björn Ottosson, Växjö SK 1727
2

1

4

½

1

½

2 II.
4 Patrik Jämtbo, Skövde SS 1744
1

1

3

½

2

1

I.

 

  Grupp 14 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Isac Johansson, Värnamo SS 1683
4

1

2

1

3

½

I.
2 Jacob Jönsson, SK Sandlöparen 1680
3

½

1

0

4

1

3
3 Magnus Olsson, Linköpings ASS 1656
2

½

4

1

1

½

2 II.
4 Apichai Sukhayanudit, Växjö SK 1633
1

0

3

0

2

0

0 4

 

  Grupp 15 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Stefan Myrenfors, Helsingborgs SS 1625
4

½

2

½

3

½

II.
2 Göte Karlsson, SS Kalmarunionen L1521
3

0

1

½

4

0

½ 4
3 Ove Fransson, Värnamo SS L1595
2

1

4

0

1

½

3
4 Björn-Åke Andersson, Ronneby SK 1630
1

½

3

1

2

1

I.

 

  Grupp 16 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Robert Johansson, Ljungby SK 1455
4

1

2

0

3

1

2 II.
2 Martin Ullhamre, Linköpings ASS L1500
3

1

1

1

4

1

3 I.
3 Stig-Lennart Godin , Ystads SS 1492
2

0

4

0

1

0

0 4
4 Per-Olov Sandgren, SA Fenix Springaren 1474
1

0

3

1

2

0

1 3

 

  Grupp 17 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Leo Andersen, Ljungby SK L1419
4

0

2

1

3

0

1 3
2 Lars Crone Nielsen, Limhamns SK L1388
3

0

1

0

4

0

0 4
3 Mustafa Al Saadi, Eksjö SK L1382
2

1

4

1

1

1

3 I.
4 Oscar Jönsson, SK Sandlöparen 1442
1

1

3

0

2

1

2 II.

 

  Grupp 18 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Olof Johannesson, Växjö SK L1352
4

0

2

0

3

½

½ 4
2 Osvaldo Gasparini, Linköpings ASS 1376
3

1

1

1

4

½

I.
3 Björn Larssen, Hultsfreds SK L1293
2

0

4

1

1

½

II.
4 Jörgen Ahr, Limhamns SK L1352
1

1

3

0

2

½

1 3

 

  Grupp 19 Rating 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Markus Mena, Åstorps SS L1114
4

0

2

0

3

0

0 4
2 Lukas Lindborg, Hultsfreds SK 1248
3

0

1

1

4

0

1 3
3 Johan Krohn, Vaggeryds SK L1143
2

1

4

1

1

1

3 I.
4 Fabian Andersson, Ronneby SK L1209
1

1

3

0

2

1

2 II.