Växjöspelen 2015 – resultat seniorer

  Grupp 1 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Fredrik Lindgren, Rockaden Umeå 2277 2249
4

0

2

½

3

½

1 4
2 FM Anders Livner, Farsta SK 2403 2347
3

½

1

½

4

0

1 3
3 FM Rolf Lekander, Växjö SK 2270 2245
2

½

4

0

1

½

1 II.
4 FM Tom Rydström, Växjö SK 2322 2279
1

1

3

1

2

1

3 I.

 

  Grupp 2 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Adam Brzezinski, Oves SK 2212 2161
4

½

2

1

3

0

3
2 Patrick Drugge, Örebro SS 2257 2175
3

½

1

0

4

1

4
3 Kristian Eriksson, Varbergs SK 2206 2165
2

½

4

0

1

1

II.
4 Patrik Lindborg, Hultsfreds SK 2206 2134
1

½

3

1

2

0

I.

 

  Grupp 3 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Björn Gillefalk, Västerås SK 2167 2114
4

0

2

½

3

1

II.
2 Jörgen Karlsson, Västerviks ASK 2197 2178
3

1

1

½

4

1

I.
3 Martin Ollén, Limhamns SK 2202 2038
2

0

4

1

1

0

1 3
4 Patrik Nilsson, Helsingborgs ASK 2147 2138
1

1

3

0

2

0

1 4

 

  Grupp 4 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Anders Svensson, Västerviks ASK 2153 2133
4

½

2

1

3

1

I.
2 Peter Ekelund, SK Passanten 2134 2245
3

0

1

0

4

½

½ 4
3 Nedzad Neretljak, Växjö SK 2123 2040
2

1

4

1

1

0

2 II.
4 Ulf Karlsson, Limhamns SK 2115 2043
1

½

3

0

2

½

1 3

 

  Grupp 5 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Martin Göransson, Värnamo SS 2066 2012
4

0

2

0

3

0

0 4
2 Tage Bengtsson, Majornas SS 2109 2090
3

0

1

1

4

0

1 3
3 Tainan Pantano Tomaz, Växjö SK 2082 2039
2

1

4

½

1

1

I.
4 Håkan Åkvist, Eksjö SK 2070 2085
1

1

3

½

2

1

II.

 

  Grupp 6 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Patrik Liedbeck, Limhamns SK 2048 1986
4

0

2

½

3

½

1 3
2 Kjell Petersson, Lunds ASK 2059 2115
3

1

1

½

4

1

I.
3 Hans Frisk, Lunds ASK 1995 2013
2

0

4

½

1

½

1 4
4 Per-Olof Gromark, Örgryte SK 2006 2017
1

1

3

½

2

0

II.

 

  Grupp 7 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Tomas Arvidsson, Schack08, Norrköping 1956 1964
4

1

2

0

3

½

4
2 Kamran Barakpour, Växjö SK 1983 1981
3

0

1

1

4

½

3
3 Sten Bernhardsson, Rödeby SK 1966 2003
2

1

4

0

1

½

II.
4 Staffan Thomasson, Åstorps SS 1985 1911
1

0

3

1

2

½

I.

 

  Grupp 8 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Johan Wiklund, Schack08, Norrköping 1938 1845
4

1

2

0

3

0

1 4
2 Lennart B. Johansson, Stockholms SS 1955 1988
3

½

1

1

4

½

2 I.
3 Martin Silwer, Malmö AS 1946 2012
2

½

4

0

1

½

3
4 Sten Sjödahl, Oves SK 1939 1918
1

0

3

1

2

½

II.

 

  Grupp 9 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Marcus Johnsson, Ingelstad/Uråsa SK 1937 2021
4

½

2

0

3

0

½ 4
2 Stefan Fransson, Oskarshamns SS 1897 1882
3

0

1

1

4

½

3
3 Håkan Lane, Ystads SS 1876 1897
2

1

4

½

1

1

I.
4 Christoffer Stenman, Schack08, Norrköping 1877 1900
1

½

3

½

2

½

II.

 

  Grupp 10 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Per Eriksson, Kärra SS 1870 1981
4

1

2

0

3

1

2 II.
2 Håkan Knutsson, Uddebo SK 1871 1913
3

0

1

1

4

1

2 I.
3 Ola Westerlund, SK Kamraterna 1864 1869
2

1

4

0

1

0

1 4
4 Oliver Jakobcic, Eksjö SK 1843 1848
1

0

3

1

2

0

1 3

 

  Grupp 11 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Björn Ottosson, Växjö SK 1785 1709
4

0

2

0

3

1

1 3
2 Roger Karlsson, Eksjö SK 1843 1817
3

1

1

1

4

½

I.
3 Kenneth Wiman, Skövde SS 1837 1867
2

0

4

1

1

0

1 4
4 Havras Khalat, Hässleholms SK 1779  
1

1

3

0

2

½

II.

 

  Grupp 12 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Mats-Erik Pistol, Oves SK 1776 1815
4

0

2

0

3

0

0 4
2 Johan Sundeby, Värnamo SS 1757  
3

1

1

1

4

0

2 2
3 Stefan Blücker, Växjö SK 1747 1759
2

0

4

½

1

1

3
4 Bengt Svensson, Ronneby SK 1774 1813
1

1

3

½

2

1

I.

 

  Grupp 13 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Firas Alsaied Ali, Värnamo SS 1752 1825
4

1

2

1

3

1

3 I.
2 Peter Dalling, Engelholms SK 1685 1825
3

0

1

0

4

0

0 4
3 Lennart Beijer, Hultsfreds SK 1682 1782
2

1

4

0

1

0

1 3
4 Joakim Wahlström, Malmö AS 1701 1817
1

0

3

1

2

1

2 II.

 

  Grupp 14 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Paul Eknor, Jönköping-Huskvarna SK 1630 1637
4

0

2

0

3

1

1 3
2 Börje Persson, Uddebo SK 1672 1790
3

1

1

1

4

½

II.
3 Jacob Jönsson, Södra Sandby SS 1664 1532
2

0

4

0

1

0

0 4
4 Mikael Ohlsson, Kalmar SK 1658 1764
1

1

3

1

2

½

I.

 

  Grupp 15 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Bengt Frånberg, Hässleholms SK 1624  
4

½

2

1

3

½

2 I.
2 Anders Hansen, Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1619 1704
3

½

1

0

4

1

3
3 Magnus Olsson, Linköpings ASS 1618 1678
2

½

4

½

1

½

II.
4 Ove Fransson, Värnamo SS 1595  
1

½

3

½

2

0

1 4

 

  Grupp 16 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Stefan Myrenfors, Helsingborgs SS 1543 1517
4

0

2

½

3

1

3
2 Ingvar Stark, Uddebo SK 1562 1712
3

1

1

½

4

0

II.
3 Lorenzo Valle, Emmaboda SS 1545 1606
2

0

4

0

1

0

0 4
4 Apichai Sukhayanudit, Växjö SK 1544  
1

1

3

1

2

1

3 I.

 

  Grupp 17 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Isac Johansson, Värnamo SS 1500  
4

1

2

1

3

1

3 I.
2 Ulf Nilsson, Lunds ASK 1481 1424
3

1

1

0

4

0

1 4
3 Pia Fransson, Limhamns SK 1476 1511
2

0

4

1

1

0

1 II.
4 Istvan Orci, Motala SS 1500 1587
1

0

3

0

2

1

1 3

 

  Grupp 18 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Stig-Lennart Godin, Ystads SS 1442  
4

0

2

1

3

1

2 II.
2 Göte Karlsson, Kalmar SK 1469  
3

0

1

0

4

½

½ 4
3 Robert Johansson, Ljungby SK 1432 1613
2

1

4

0

1

0

1 3
4 Jens Amberts, Linköpings ASS 1467 1578
1

1

3

1

2

½

I.

 

  Grupp 19 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Jörgen Ahr, Limhamns SK 1332  
4

1

2

0

3

½

3
2 Leo Andersen, Ljungby SK 1423  
3

0

1

1

4

1

2 I.
3 Ywonne Wetterling, Växjö SK 1405 1522
2

1

4

0

1

½

II.
4 Sanjar Sahak, Växjö SK 1413 1707
1

0

3

1

2

0

1 4

 

  Grupp 20 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Styrbjörn Lindberg, Växjö SK 1300  
4

0

2

½

3

0

½ 4
2 Roger Karlsson, Hultsfreds SK 1317  
3

1

1

½

4

0

II.
3 Jonathan Mira, Värnamo SS 1300  
2

0

4

0

1

1

1 3
4 Ingvar Nilsson, Växjö SK 1347  
1

1

3

1

2

1

3 I.

 

  Grupp 21 LASK Elo 1 2 3 Po Pl
1 Majed Fakherldin, Växjö SK 1100  
6

1

2

1

3

0

2 I.
2 Gösta Sjöstrand, Växjö SK 1300  
5

1

1

0

4

1

2 II.
3 Lukas Lindborg, Hultsfreds SK 1189  
4

½

5

½

1

1

2 III.
4 Johan Krohn, Vaggeryds SK 1192  
3

½

6

½

2

0

1 5
5 Oscar Jönsson, Södra Sandby SS 1230  
2

0

3

½

6

1

4
6 David Petersson, Lunds ASK 1285  
1

0

4

½

5

0

½ 6