Växjöspelen 2015 – resultat juniorer

  B Juniorer (99-01) LASK 1 2 3 4 5 Po Pl
1 Styrbjörn Lindberg, Växjö SK 1300
6

0

2

1

3

0

4

0

5

0

1 5
2 Kevin Hewer, Växjö SK 1100
5

0

1

0

6

0

3

0

4

0

0 6
3 Carlos Thörnberg, Limhamns SK 1620
4

1

5

1

1

1

2

1

6

1

5 I
4 Benjamin Olsson, Eslövs SK 1368
3

0

6

0

5

1

1

1

2

1

3 III
5 Jesper Kullberg, Ronneby SK 1092
2

1

3

0

4

0

6

1

1

1

3 II
6 Majed Fakherldin, Växjö SK 1100
1

1

4

1

2

1

5

0

3

0

3 4

 

  C Juniorer grupp 1 (02-04) LASK 1 2 3 4 5 Po Pl
1 Jacob Jönsson, Södra Sandby SS 1664
6

1

2

1

3

1

4

1

5

0

4 III
2 Johan Karlsson, Emmaboda SS 1213
5

0

1

0

6

0

3

1

4

1

2 4
3 Elias Svensson, Eslövs SK 1339
4

0

5

0

1

0

2

0

6

0

0 6
4 Alexander Nord, Lunds ASK 1201
3

1

6

0

5

0

1

0

2

0

1 5
5 Theo Dofeldt, Helsingborgs ASK 1450
2

1

3

1

4

1

6

0

1

1

4 II
6 Oscar Jönsson, Södra Sandby SS 1230
1

0

4

1

2

1

5

1

3

1

4 I

 

  C Juniorer grupp 2 (02-04) LASK 1 2 3 4 5 Po Pl
1 Svante Blomberg, Södra Sandby SS 1205
6

1

2

1

3

1

4

0

5

1

4 I
2 Oscar Lundberg, Ljungby SK 1042
5

1

1

0

6

1

3

½

4

1

II
3 Lukas Lindborg, Hultsfreds SK 1189
4

1

5

0

1

0

2

½

6

1

4
4 Elias Olofsson, Växjö SK 1100
3

0

6

0

5

½

1

1

2

0

5
5 Markus Edberg, Eslövs SK 1272
2

0

3

1

4

½

6

1

1

0

III
6 Hugo Karlsson, Emmaboda SS 1000
1

0

4

1

2

0

5

0

3

0

1 6

 

  D Juniorer grupp 1 (05-) LASK 1 2 3 4 5 Po Pl
1 David Petersson, Lunds ASK 1285
6

1

2

0

3

1

4

0

5

1

3 III
2 Melvin Vu, Katrineholms SK 1039
5

1

1

1

6

1

3

1

4

0

4 II
3 Hugo Karlsson, Eksjö SK 1232
4

0

5

1

1

0

2

0

6

1

2 4
4 Anton Kastrati, Harplinge-Halmstad SS 1170
3

1

6

0

5

1

1

1

2

1

4 I
5 Ragnar Jansson, Eslövs SK 1236
2

0

3

0

4

0

6

0

1

0

0 6
6 Zakarias Råvik, Vaggeryds SK 1099
1

0

4

1

2

0

5

1

3

0

2 5

 

  D Juniorer grupp 2 (05-) LASK 1 2 3 4 5 Po Pl
1 Johannes Martin, Växjö SK 1100
6

0

2

0

3

1

4

1

5

1

3 III
2 Sara Lindborg, Hultsfreds SK 1100
5

1

1

1

6

0

3

0

4

1

3 II
3 Alice Blomquist, Limhamns SK 1068
4

1

5

0

1

0

2

1

6

0

2 5
4 Elena Seitzberg, Limhamns SK 1067
3

0

6

0

5

0

1

0

2

0

0 6
5 Tova Olsson, Eslövs SK 1082
2

0

3

1

4

1

6

0

1

0

2 4
6 Fabian Andersson, Ronneby SK 1074
1

1

4

1

2

1

5

1

3

1

5 I

 

  D Juniorer grupp 3 (05-) LASK 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po Pl
1 Elna Svensson, Eslövs SK 1066

2

1

3

½

4

0

5

0

6

1

7

1

III
2 Sigge Stengård, Växjö SK 1000
7

0

1

0

3

0

4

0

5

0

6

½

½ 7
3 Embla Karlsson, Limhamns SK 1035
6

1

7

1

1

½

2

1

4

0

5

1

II
4 Alexander Ström Engdahl, SS Manhem 1000
5

1

6

1

7

1

1

1

2

1

3

1

6 I
5 Erik Karlsson, Emmaboda SS 1000
4

0

6

1

7

0

1

1

2

1

3

0

3 4
6 Benjamin Råvik, Vaggeryds SK 1000
3

0

4

0

5

0

7

1

1

0

2

0

1 6
7 Isak Olofsson, Växjö SK 1000
2

1

3

0

4

0

5

1

6

0

1

½

5